Mantenedor ADEALQ

Saiba como se tornar um mantenedor e ajude a instituição

Mantenedores ADEALQ

"CELITE"

JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gorgonzola"

PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO MONTEBELLO

Ciências Econômicas

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOLITA"

REGINA GRUISEN BREG YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Roque"

ANTONIO ROQUE DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZONZERA"

FERNANDO YASSUO UTIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TIMÓTEO"

AGUINALDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Valtinho"

VALTER CASARIN

Engenharia Florestal

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIBÃO"

GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTINHA"

LIANA JANK

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Krma"

MAURICIO BELLODI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Biela"

MARCELA TARALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Peroba"

GIANPAOLA CINIGLIO

Engenharia Florestal

"ACETIL"

CAIO EDUARDO ZANARDO

Engenharia Florestal

"Pan"

ANA RAQUEL BUENO MORAES RIBEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SEDA"

BEATRIZ FRIAS CARUSO NEVES DO AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROIA"

HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA

Engenharia Florestal

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIRELA"

ANDRÉ GUILLAUMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEGHALI"

EDISON FEGHALI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORÊNCIO"

ANTÔNIO CARLOS FLORÊNCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fifi e Gigante Amaral"

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Simidão"

GIANCARLO COSCELLI ROCCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ASMA"

MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS

Engenharia Agronômica

"INGÁ"

MARIA CAROLINA CUNHA ZONETE

Engenharia Florestal

"HUSSEN"

RODRIGO PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gorgonzola"

PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO MONTEBELLO

Ciências Econômicas

"TK"

TEREZA CRISTINA REINALDO DE SOUSA PESSINA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Navaiada"

LUCAS BRAGA DALTROZO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geninho, an alive legend"

EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"DE-SORTE"

CLEA SANTOS RAHAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ERIK"

GUILHERME PIRES D"ÁVILA DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xinxila"

FABIANE ASTOLPHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"NINA"

NINA MUNIZ BARRETTO CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TRABUCO"

BETO BARACAT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clorofila"

ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"STALO"

LUIZ NOBORU ISHIKAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGULHO"

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pódekrê"

JAN MAARTEN VAN SWAAY NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUJO"

MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"CARIOCA"

CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TETÊ"

MARIA THEREZA RICCI SARTORI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Vanessa"

LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"D-svio"

GUSTAVO FEDRIZZI DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PASTEL"

CRISTIANE PALAMONE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEIOZO"

PEDRO RIBEIRO MEROLA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEGHALI"

EDISON FEGHALI

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-uin"

ROBERTO YOSHINORI FURUYA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LAGARTO"

ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÃDIOK"

GABRIEL LORENZETTI BIGOLIN

Pós-Graduado

""PARIU""

MAURÍCIO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"Petto"

ANGELO PETTO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitú"

ANA PAULA NEGRI

Ciências dos Alimentos

"ISKRGÔ"

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCAGLIA PACHECO ALMEIDA

Ciências Econômicas

"ERVILHA"

ERWIN GOJTAN JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bruno"

BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"Azilo"

FABIANO JOSE ZILLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Teta"

MARCIO LADEIRA CECCANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GAUCHINHA"

ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"CIC"

JULIO CESAR DE TOLEDO PIZA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SONECA"

FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES

Engenharia Agronômica

"FELIS"

RODRIGO PAEZ JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KZA"

LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Nuntenho"

ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"TXUTXU-K"

ANA CAROLINA POMPEO DE CAMARGO TISSELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tamar"

JORGE CARVALHO DIAS RALSTON

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sabugo"

EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"IANSÃ"

LUCIANA VIVIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"SANTISTA"

LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"POLEGAR"

CLAUDIO TOMAZELA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"DANDULI"

LUIS HENRIQUE ANDIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GUEDES"

ANTONIO GUEDES PEREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boca Larga"

MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tamar"

JORGE CARVALHO DIAS RALSTON

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Simidão"

GIANCARLO COSCELLI ROCCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BASTARDO"

JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Elinda"

ELINDA MARIA BOTESELLI ORIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MiRala"

RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kuazímudo"

FABIO CHERUBIM DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Lixo"

CHRISTIAN CESAR MENEGATTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Malagueta"

LUIZ ROBERTO PIMENTEL TREVIZAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-lot"

LUIZ FERNANDO GODOY NOVAES

Pós-Graduado

"PIKIRA"

CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faustinho"

JOSÉ VICENTE DE FARIA LIMA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOÃO CARROÇA"

HANS JENSEN OLOF KROGH

Engenharia Agronômica

"SOL"

LIDIA ISABEL MARIA D"ARCE MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"SINTOMA"

HENRIQUE JOSÉ SERVOLO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARAJÁ"

GABRIELA FAZIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bolo-Fofo"

ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIRINO"

FRANCISCO BEDUSCHI NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUGAIS"

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SEBOK

Engenharia Agronômica

"XITI"

ANDRE BARBOZA FERRAZ SCHIERZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÉGA"

GABRIELA ANDERAOS MAIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MINEIRO"

LUIZ RENATO MAGALHAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Açolã"

SIMONE PEREIRA GONÇALVES

Ciências Econômicas

"LONTRA"

ROBERTO TORRES MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cancro"

ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GUD-GUD"

THAÍS LACAVA DE MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PRESUNTU"

VANESSA PREZOTTO SILVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Terremoto"

GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Rodo"

PEDRO CALDARI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"RG"

ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"LURDINHA"

MARIA DE LOURDES LIVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"MANHOSA"

SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATO"

JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"STÉP"

FÁBIO CÂMARA BUENO DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dunga"

JOSÉ PEDRO SILVA COSTA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOIA"

ANA PAULA DE MARCHI WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"RYMER"

RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dick"

ERNEST SICOLI PETTY

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRIOK"

CARLA MARIS MACHADO BITTAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZéPiQno"

JOSÉ GUILHERME VICTORELLI SCANAVINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BOLA DI JEGUE"

CESAR BURJAILI BRAGA

Engenharia Agronômica

"XOTA"

LUIS OTAVIO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"MONIK"

ALEXANDRE SUNDFELD BARBIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VASELINA"

EDUARDO HARA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PELÚCIO"

ALBERTO AFFONSO MARINHO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SILICONE"

OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOIA"

ANA PAULA DE MARCHI WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Julinho"

JÚLIO MARCOS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BELEZA"

MARCELO LUIZ MARINO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"C-bor²éa"

CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE JORGE

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SONIA CARMELA FALCI DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RUBENS VALENTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Neguinha"

RENATA VIEIRA DA MOTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LUNÁTICO"

ALEXANDRE MUNARETTI VIUDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kdorna"

ANDRE MELONI NASSAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"BALELA"

FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMA"

GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"ALKTRA"

RENATA DE CARVALHO KUERCHE

Engenharia Agronômica

"VANUSA"

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"ZECÃO"

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOEMA"

LIEGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÉTI"

ANDRÉ RENATO BIONDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"POMAROLA"

ADRIANA PATRICIA RICCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Zão"

JOÃO MARCOS LUDESCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"INDIRA"

CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

ACHILLES ANTÔNIO CLEMENT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gringa"

RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKRÉIA"

RENATA BLANCO CANGIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Travado"

BRUNO DA SILVA ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"DÁUN TÁUN"

EDUARDO BRITO BASTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAMURAI"

FLAVIO SHUITI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimada"

ANA CLAUDIA CARRARO ALLEONI

Economia Doméstica

"Jorge"

JORGE HORII

Engenharia Agronômica

"Todanu"

GUILHERME BELLOTTI DE MELO

Ciências Econômicas

"BIGATO"

FELIPE BERTINATTO PELIZARI PACHECO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DADINHO"

FERNANDO ANTÔNIO CAMARGO BILIA

Engenharia Florestal

"JAVALI"

CARLOS EDUARDO PELLEGRINO CERRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PAKITA"

CLÁUDIA MARIA IANNELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PUXA"

RAPHAEL GREGOLIN ABE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirãbóia"

RICARDO ARAUJO RIBEIRAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torradinha"

ALFREDO ALVES BRASIL JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Maigay"

EDUARDO FERRARI FERNANDES MARREY

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRIZER"

SÉRGIO RAPOSO DE MEDEIROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINO"

CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"BIG-BEN"

MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Arara"

LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitiniki"

CASSIO MITSUIKI

Pós-Graduado

"knivet"

ÂNGELO SEIJI MATSUMOTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ana de Americana"

ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"G-ÇO"

RENATO FRIAS FRANÇOSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

""

URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ROUGE"

TADEU RUZZA BARRETO

Pós-Graduado

"Taz"

IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LANJAL"

ARNALDO CASSELLI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOLISEO"

ERICO VERISSIMO ROMANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUREMA"

XAVIER PIERRE RAYMOND BOUTAUD

Engenharia Agronômica

"TIZIG"

CARLOS ALBERTO DEL PORTO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINOCHIO"

HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VIOLA"

RAQUEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA DELVECCHIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimoso"

ROGERIO LEITE DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Florestal

"KIXÚ"

CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"RÚMEN"

PAULO JOSÉ ARARIPE COSTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MAGUÊ"

MARCELO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERMANGA"

GABRIEL FERNANDO PESCIALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boy"

GERALDO BUENO MARTHA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Manék"

THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faxa-roza"

JONAS HIPOLITO DE ASSIS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARILIA OETTERER

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURDOG"

FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Salaminho"

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tim"

TIM RUDOLF WEHR

Engenharia Florestal

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"CAPÃO"

ROBERTO ARRUDA DE SOUZA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pilantra"

CESAR ROGÉRIO MESSIAS PERUCCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SURDINA"

MARK KAMINITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADANDO"

JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES

Engenharia Florestal

"XAPEU"

FABIO LUIS LERA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Girino"

MARCELO BEICKER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

"CGC"

MARCOS TAVERNELLI USSIT

Engenharia Agronômica

"HULQ"

MARCO LORENZZO CUNALI RIPOLI

Pós-Graduado

"TSE-TSE"

TSAI SIU MUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"EMILIA"

FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Duodeno"

BRUNO DEUSDIANTE DELGADO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOR"

FLORINDO ORSI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Baiacu"

JOSÉ FAVA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Muringa"

WALTER HENRIQUE DA COSTA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"XOTA"

VITOR HUGO ARTIGIANI FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-rreriña"

MATEUS ASTUN CIRINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clea"

LUCILA WADT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"APALUSA"

THAIS HELENA FERREIRA DE S.ROCHA E SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÂNICO"

MAURO NOBUO ONO

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHÂNHA"

MARCELO GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BORDOSA"

CARLOS EDUARDO ANGELI FURLANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taquara"

LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Grotesk"

JAQUELINE FOGAÇA MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEFE"

FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTO"

FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUNÉRIO"

ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"AUDI"

MICHELLE CIA BARTELS

Ciências Econômicas

"PATA NEGRA"

PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"IUTEU"

SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"BUTUADO"

RODRIGO SOARES JUNQUEIRA

Pós-Graduado

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOKO"

MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA BETTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GASPARZINHO"

DANIEL BAUMGARTNER MENDES GROSSI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LERDO"

KLEBER MARINS DE PAULO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Makco"

RAFAEL SAVOIA SIMÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRAJOLA"

EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mantega"

MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"kontcha"

PABLO MOLLOY

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"P-Pônio"

FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xuxu"

RICARDO JOSEPH KHATCHADOURIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"URTIGÃO"

RENATO VIANNA PERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mindigo"

HENRIQUE DAMATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pikanha"

ANA PAULA CONTADOR PACKER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fusk"

YULA CRISTINA GOMES CADETTE

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PREPÚCIO"

EDILSON JOSE ZANIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"MORREU"

HAROLDO OLYNTHO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirama"

MARCELO GIULIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bronze"

FÁBIO ALVES LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sifu"

MARCOS FAVA NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MALA"

DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"CUCO"

JULIO CESAR DA COSTA

Engenharia Florestal

"ZAGALO"

MARCELO MANIERO ISMAEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLIK"

ISADORA HERRMANN

Engenharia Agronômica

"DODOI"

LUCIANO MUZZI MENDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUSPIRO"

OSWALDO FARIA DE PAULA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Matuskela"

EDUARDO SGARBIERO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BETO GRUDE"

JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

""

MARIA ALICE DE LOURDES BUENO SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VAVA"

EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GE"

ARNO NIEWERTH

Engenharia Agronômica

"008"

PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Botão"

JOÃO HENRIQUE MANTELLATTO ROSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KRAIO"

ROBERTO ANTONIO CICOLIN

Engenharia Florestal

"Mula"

FABIO BRANDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KATUABA"

PAULO VARELLA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SILVIA CRISTINA GIBELLO PASTORE

Engenharia Agronômica

"CINTURA"

AZAEL EDGARD PIZZOLATO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CORDERO"

VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"TREM"

MARCELO BORGES LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAK"

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES

Engenharia Florestal

"PERVERSO"

EMERSON MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cambari"

EDUARDO CASTRO PIMENTA DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Prozaq"

MATTHEUS PIZZINATTO YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ze evandro"

JOSE EVANDRO PADUA VILELA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FIGO"

JOSÉ PEDRO TEIXEIRA BOSCARIOLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Guana"

LUCIANA BITTENCOURT PFAFFENBACH

Engenharia Agronômica

"DIN DIN"

FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZUMBI"

JOSÉ CARLOS O"FARRILL VANNINI HAUSKNECHT

Engenharia Agronômica

"VINHA"

MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bertinho"

ALBERTO PFEIFER FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fixi"

BEATRIZ FONSECA DOMENICONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIRULITO"

RENATO OPITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Telegrafista"

ALDIR ALVES TEIXEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica